AOCCCHE

Generación 1
1986-1989

Amelia Margarita Acosta Domínguez
Lázaro Ochoa Mares
Rebeca Pérez Astorga
Francisco Javier Velázquez Vargas

Generación 2
1987-1990

Silvia Hilda Ponce Vázquez
Elías Rodríguez Linares

Generación 3
1988-1991

Gabriel Mauricio Morales Cadena
Jorge Paquot Chico
Enrique Urbina Martínez


Generación 4
1989-1992

Armando Araiza Ainsa
Luis Darío Robles Vidal
Juan Antonio Sordo Pérez


Generación 5
1990-1993

Carlos Calderón Limón
Martín Rafael Cevallos Remes
Alejo Gutiérrez Cruz


Generación 6
1991-1994

María Magdalena Ayala Ayala
Francisco Ramírez Ledesma
Jorge Arturo Zavala Habib


Generación 7
1992-1995

Manuel Fernández Muradás
Alberto Jiménez Álvarez
Gabriela Guadalupe Quintero Calleja


Generación 8
1993-1996

Beatriz Cardoso Guerrero
Eduardo Pérez-Pastén Borja
María Josefa Villegas Ríos


Generación 9
1994-1997

Miguel Ángel Álvarez Antón
Alejandra Laura Castañón Pérez-Allende
Humberto Efraín Chavira Estefan
Griselda Gorozpe Morales


Generación 10
1995-1998

Juan León Aguilar Rascón
Judith Bernal Bravo
Germán Hernández Toriz
Bernardo Vera Hernández


Generación 11
1996-2000

Lilia Donají Márquez Martínez
José Juan Montes Bracchini
Marco Antonio Ruiz Yllán


Generación 12
1997-2001

Roberto García Castañeda
Isaac Haro Rodríguez
Fausto López Ulloa


Generación 13
1998-2002

Luz María Durán De Alba
Nallely Mora Salinas
Francisco Miguel Roa Castro
Beatriz Adriana Vargas Henao


Generación 14
1999-2003

Elvira Carrión Zabarain
Fernando Sánchez y Béjar
Baltazar Servín Vargas


Generación 15
2000-2004

Cynthia Claudia Curiel Ascencio
Mario Hernández Guevara
Berenice Miranda García
Francisco Alberto Vallejo López


Generación 16
2001-2005

Necker Hernández Martínez
Zorayda Ortiz Vallejo


Generación 17
2002-2006

Ricardo Daniel Álvarez Romero
Jorge Madrigal Duval
Verónica Tyrenne Perdigón Esparza
Alfonso Ramírez Gorostiza


Generación 18
2003-2007

Rebeca Campos Ramírez
Humberto Giorge Herrada
José Luis Sanjurjo Martínez
Fermín Marcel Zubiaur Gomar


Generación 19
2004-2010

Jennifer Bertin Montoya
Mariana Ladrón de Guevara Méndez
Gabriela Nuñez Zurita


Generación 20
2005-2009

Nicole Pérez Blanc
Gabriela Estrada Ávila
Joaquín Archibaldo Hope Guerrero


Generación 21
2006-2010

Liza Aymes García
Patricia Enriquez Serratos


Generación 22
2007-2011

Cecilia Camacho Rivera
Claudia Alejandra González-Prado García
Pamela Lazo Jiménez
Mario Canales Medina


Generación 23
2008-2012

Lirio Isabel Morales Rivera
Carlos Daniel Ortiz Moreno
Daniel Azcona Martínez


Generación 24
2009-2013

Luis Fernando Macías Valle
Natalia Azcárate Madrid
Viridiana Valdés Pineda


Generación 25
2010-2014

Fernando González Juárez
Arturo Jiménez Rodríguez
Liliana Tapia Álvarez


Generación 26
2011-2015

Adriana Rivas Mercado
Oscar Armando Dorado Berumen
Carolina De la Llata Segura


Generación 27
2012-2016

Mariana Gabriela Fonseca Chávez
Ismael Sabido Bollain Goytia
Lorraine López Ornelas


Generación 28
2013-2017

Jacqueline Ashanti García Ramírez
Thalia Rodríguez Baca
Niza Harari Masri


Generación 29
2014-2018

José Gustavo Estrada González


Generación 30
2015-2019

Juana Cristina Lezo Salazar (Residente)
Rodrigo Alejandro Jacinto Gómez (Residente)
Edgar Enrique Duran Ruiz (Residente)


Generación 31
2016-2020

Nydia Dessireé Jaurrieta Hinojosa (Residente)
Nadia Fabiola Fonseca Salazar (Residente)
Luis Alberto Solís Ruiz (Residente)


Generación 32
2017-2021

Angela María Valenzuela Siqueiros (Residente)
Magali Peregrina Báez (Residente)
Carlos Antonio Clemente Montaño (Residente)


Generación 33
2018-2022

Guadalupe Hernández Nuñez (Residente)

AOCCCHE